Menu
Logo Discovery UTV

Suspension Arm assembly

Ref.

1

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M12X1.25X75-F8/1

Part(s) quantity

16

Price / Prix

3.75

Add an amount

Ref.

2

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING NUT M12X1.25-F8/2

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

3

Name

COCKET CENTRING BUSH-F8/3

Part(s) quantity

24

Price / Prix

8.00

Add an amount

Ref.

4

Name

COCKET CENTRING NYLON BUSH-F8/4

Part(s) quantity

48

Price / Prix

2.50

Add an amount

Ref.

5

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M12X1.25X155-F8/5

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

8.00

Add an amount

Ref.

6

Name

UPPER ROCKER ARM RIGHT REAR-F8/6

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

68.00

Add an amount

Ref.

7

Name

LUBRICATOR FITTING M6(STAINLESS STEEL)-F8/7

Part(s) quantity

24

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

8

Name

LOWER ROCKER ARM RIGHT REAR-F8/8

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

85.00

Add an amount

Ref.

9

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M10X1.25X50-F8/9

Part(s) quantity

8

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

10

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M10X1.25-F8/10

Part(s) quantity

8

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

11

Name

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY-F8/11

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

230.00

Add an amount

Ref.

12

Name

UPPER ROCKER ARM RIGHT LEFT -F8/12

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

85.00

Add an amount

Ref.

13

Name

LOWER ROCKER ARM LEFT REAR-F8/13

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

85.00

Add an amount

Ref.

14

Name

COTTER PIN 3.2X35-F8/14

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

15

Name

HEXAGON SLOTTED NUT M12X1.25-F8/15

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

16

Name

FRONT UPPER ROCKER ARM BALL-F8/16

Part(s) quantity

0

Price / Prix

38.00

Add an amount

Ref.

17

Name

NUT M16-F8/17

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

18

Name

SELF-LOCKING NUT M16-F8/18

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

19

Name

FRONT RIGHT UPPER SWING ARM-F8/19

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

85.00

Add an amount

Ref.

20

Name

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY-F8/20

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

230.00

Add an amount

Ref.

21

Name

FRONT LOWER UPPER ROCKER RIGHT ARM-F8/21

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount

Ref.

22

Name

BALL JOINT COMP.-F8/22

Part(s) quantity

0

Price / Prix

38.00

Add an amount

Ref.

23

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M8-F8/23

Part(s) quantity

6

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

24

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8X20-F8/24

Part(s) quantity

6

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

25

Name

FRONT UPPER ROCKER LEFT ARM-F8/25

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount

Ref.

26

Name

FRONT LOWER LEFT UPPER SWING ARM-F8/26

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

65.00

Add an amount


Product

DISCOVERY UTV CANADA 2020 © All rights reserved