Menu
Logo Discovery UTV

Cable Operating Mechanism

Ref.

1

Name

THROTTLE CABLE-F13/1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

65.00

Add an amount

Ref.

2

Name

PARKING BRAKE CABLE- RIGHT SECTION-F13/2

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

46.00

Add an amount

Ref.

3

Name

PARKING BRAKE CABLE- LEFT SECTION-F13/3

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

46.00

Add an amount

Ref.

4

Name

CHOOSE OR SHIFT GEAR CABLE ASSEMBLE-F13/4 CABLE COURT OU LONG

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

81.00

Add an amount

Ref.

5

Name

CLUTCH CABLE-F13/5

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount

Ref.

6

Name

SELF-TAPPING BOLT ST4.2X16-F13/6

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

7

Name

HANDLE BALL(M12)-F13/7

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

31.45

Add an amount

Ref.

8

Name

HANDLE BALL COVER-F13/8

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

9

Name

PARKING BRAKE HANDLE-F13/9

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

58.00

Add an amount

Ref.

10

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8X14-F13/10

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

11

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M8-F13/11

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

12

Name

STEP BOLT M8-F13/12

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

13

Name

CLIP-F13/13

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

14

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M6X25-F13/14

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

15

Name

GEARS OPERATOR-F13/15

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

110.00

Add an amount

Ref.

16

Name

COTTER PIN 2X20-F13/16

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

17

Name

FLAT WASHER 8 FOR PIN ROLL -F13/17

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

18

Name

FRONT COVER HANDLE-F13/18

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

220.00

Add an amount

Ref.

19

Name

SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8X16-F13/19

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

20

Name

FRONT COVER CABLE-F13/20

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

280.00

Add an amount

Ref.

21

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M6X20-F13/21

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

22

Name

FRONT COVER LOCK-F13/22

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

7.65

Add an amount

Ref.

23

Name

MODEL 1 HEXAGON NUT M6-F13/23

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

24

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M6X25-F13/24

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount

Ref.

25

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M6-F13/25

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

1.99

Add an amount


Product

DISCOVERY UTV CANADA 2020 © All rights reserved