Menu
Logo Discovery UTV

Suspension arm assy-UTVAuto

Ref.

1

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M12X1.25X75 F8/1-A

Part(s) quantity

16

Price / Prix

3.75

Add an amount

Ref.

2

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING NUT M12X1.25 F8/2-A

Part(s) quantity

16

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

3

Name

COCKET CENTRING BUSH F8/3-A

Part(s) quantity

24

Price / Prix

4.25

Add an amount

Ref.

4

Name

COCKET CENTRING NYLON BUSH F8/4-A

Part(s) quantity

48

Price / Prix

2.50

Add an amount

Ref.

5

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M12X1.25X155 F8/5-A

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

5.60

Add an amount

Ref.

6

Name

UPPER ROCKER ARM RIGHT REAR F8/6-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

68.00

Add an amount

Ref.

7

Name

LUBRICATOR FITTING M6(STAINLESS STEEL) F8/7-A

Part(s) quantity

24

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

8

Name

LOWER ROCKER ARM RIGHT REAR F8/8-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

86.00

Add an amount

Ref.

9

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M10X1.25X50 F8/9-A

Part(s) quantity

8

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

10

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M10X1.25 F8/10-A

Part(s) quantity

8

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

11

Name

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY. F8/11-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

375.00

Add an amount

Ref.

12

Name

UPPER ROCKER ARM RIGHT REAR F8/12-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

86.00

Add an amount

Ref.

13

Name

LOWER ROCKER ARM LEFT REAR F8/13-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

86.00

Add an amount

Ref.

14

Name

COTTER PIN 3.2X35 F8/14-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

15

Name

HEXAGON SLOTTED NUT M12X1.25 F8/15-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

16

Name

FRONT UPPER ROCKER ARM BALL F8/16-A

Part(s) quantity

0

Price / Prix

38.00

Add an amount

Ref.

17

Name

NUT M16 F8/17-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

3.00

Add an amount

Ref.

18

Name

SELF-LOCKING NUT M16 F8/18-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

3.00

Add an amount

Ref.

19

Name

FRONT RIGHT UPPER SWING ARM F8/19-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

65.00

Add an amount

Ref.

20

Name

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY.F8/20-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

410.00

Add an amount

Ref.

21

Name

FRONT UPPER ROCKER RIGHT ARM F8/21-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount

Ref.

22

Name

BALL JOINT COMP. F8/22-A

Part(s) quantity

0

Price / Prix

38.00

Add an amount

Ref.

23

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M8 F8/23-A

Part(s) quantity

6

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

24

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8X20 F8/24-A

Part(s) quantity

6

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

25

Name

FRONT UPPER ROCKER LEFT ARM F8/25-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

65.00

Add an amount

Ref.

26

Name

FRONT LEFT UPPER SWING ARM F8/26-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount


Product

DISCOVERY UTV CANADA 2020 © All rights reserved