Menu
Logo Discovery UTV

Cable, operating mechanism-UTVAuto

Ref.

1

Name

GEAR LINE MOUNTING SHAFT F13/1-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

12.60

Add an amount

Ref.

2

Name

CHOOSE OR SHIFT GEAR CABLE ASSEMBLE F13/2-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

135.80

Add an amount

Ref.

3

Name

SMALL CARD F13/3-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

4

Name

AUTOMATIC SHIFT GEAR ASSY. F13/4-A

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

896.00

Add an amount

Ref.

5

Name

MAIN SUPPORT ASSY.AFTER GEAR LINE F13/5-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

16.80

Add an amount

Ref.

6

Name

REAR MOUNTING BRACKET F13/6-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

11.20

Add an amount

Ref.

7

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8X30 F13/7-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

8

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M8 F13/8-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

9

Name

CROSS GROOVE SMALL DISC SCREW M4 x 10 F13/9-A

Part(s) quantity

3

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

10

Name

BIG CARD F13/10-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

11

Name

FRONT MOUNTING SEAT FOR SHIFT DRAWING F13/11-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

16.80

Add an amount

Ref.

12

Name

PARKING BRAKE CABLE- RIGHT SECTION(REGAL) F13/12-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

100.80

Add an amount

Ref.

13

Name

PARKING BRAKE CABLE- LEFT SECTION(REGAL) F13/13-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

36.40

Add an amount

Ref.

14

Name

STEP BOLT M8×∮10.5×17×27 F13/14-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

15

Name

ALL-METAL HEXAGON FLANGE FACING LOCKNUT M8 F13/15-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

16

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8X16 F13/16-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

17

Name

HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M6X20 F13/17-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

18

Name

FRONT COVER LOCK F13/18-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

39.20

Add an amount

Ref.

19

Name

SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8X16 F13/19-A

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.80

Add an amount

Ref.

20

Name

FRONT COVER CABLE F13/20-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

16.80

Add an amount

Ref.

21

Name

FRONT COVER HANDLE F13/21-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

22.40

Add an amount

Ref.

22

Name

PARKING BRAKE HANDLE F13/22-A

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

58.80

Add an amount


Product

DISCOVERY UTV CANADA 2021 © All rights reserved