Menu
Logo Discovery UTV

Suspension Arm-1000

Ref.

1

Name

Hexagon flange facing bolt m12x1.25x75 F8/1-1

Part(s) quantity

16

Price / Prix

3.75

Add an amount

Ref.

2

Name

All-metal hexagon flange facing nut m12x1.25 F8/2-1

Part(s) quantity

16

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

3

Name

Cocket centring bush F8/3-1

Part(s) quantity

24

Price / Prix

4.25

Add an amount

Ref.

4

Name

Cocket centring nylon bush F8/4-1

Part(s) quantity

48

Price / Prix

2.50

Add an amount

Ref.

5

Name

Hexagon flange facing bolt m12x1.25x155 F8/5-1

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

5.60

Add an amount

Ref.

6

Name

Upper rocker arm right rear F8/6-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

68.00

Add an amount

Ref.

7

Name

Lubricator fitting m6-stainless steel F8/7-1

Part(s) quantity

24

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

8

Name

Lower rocker arm right rear F8/8-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

86.00

Add an amount

Ref.

9

Name

F8/9 Hexagon flange facing bolt m10x1.25x50 F8/9-1

Part(s) quantity

8

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

10

Name

All-metal hexagon flange facing locknut m10x1.25 F8/10-1

Part(s) quantity

8

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

11

Name

Rear shock absorber GAZ assembly F8/11-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

425.00

Add an amount

Ref.

12

Name

Upper rocker arm right rear F8/12-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

86.00

Add an amount

Ref.

13

Name

Lower rocker arm left rear F8/13-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

86.00

Add an amount

Ref.

14

Name

Cotter pin 3.2x35 F8/14-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

15

Name

Hexagon slotted nut m12x1.25 F8/15-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

16

Name

Front upper rocker arm ball F8/16-1

Part(s) quantity

0

Price / Prix

38.00

Add an amount

Ref.

17

Name

Nut m16 F8/17-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

3.00

Add an amount

Ref.

18

Name

Self-locking nut m16 F8/18-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

3.00

Add an amount

Ref.

19

Name

Front right upper swing arm F8/19-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

65.00

Add an amount

Ref.

20

Name

Front shock absorber assembly GAZ F8/20-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

440.00

Add an amount

Ref.

21

Name

Front lower rocker right arm F8/21-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount

Ref.

22

Name

Ball joint comp F8/22-1

Part(s) quantity

0

Price / Prix

38.00

Add an amount

Ref.

23

Name

All-metal hexagon flange facing locknut m8 F8/23-1

Part(s) quantity

6

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

24

Name

Hexagon flange facing bolt m8x20 F8/24-1

Part(s) quantity

6

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

25

Name

Front lower rocker left arm F8/25-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

65.00

Add an amount

Ref.

26

Name

Front upper left upper swing arm F8/26-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount


Product

DISCOVERY UTV CANADA 2020 © All rights reserved