Menu
Logo Discovery UTV

Cable & Operating Mechanism-1000

Ref.

1

Name

Throttle cable F13/1-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

56.00

Add an amount

Ref.

2

Name

Parking brake cable- right section F13/2-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

46.00

Add an amount

Ref.

3

Name

Parking brake cable- left section F13/3-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

46.00

Add an amount

Ref.

4

Name

Choose or shift gear cable assemble F13/4-1 COURT OU LONG

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

81.00

Add an amount

Ref.

5

Name

Clutch cable F13/5-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

76.00

Add an amount

Ref.

6

Name

Self-tapping bolt st4.2x16 F13/6-1

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

7

Name

Handle ball-m12 F13/7-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

36.00

Add an amount

Ref.

8

Name

Handle ball cover F13/8-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

6.00

Add an amount

Ref.

9

Name

Parking brake handle F13/9-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

42.00

Add an amount

Ref.

10

Name

Hexagon flange facing bolt m8x16 F13/10-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

11

Name

All-metal hexagon flange facing locknut m8 F13/11-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

12

Name

Step bolt m8×∮10.5×17×27 F13/12-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

13

Name

Clip F13/13-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

14

Name

Hexagon flange facing bolt m6x25 F13/14-1

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

15

Name

Gears operator F13/15-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

68.00

Add an amount

Ref.

16

Name

Cotter pin 2x20 F13/16-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

17

Name

Shift control device limiting frame F13/17-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

7.00

Add an amount

Ref.

18

Name

Pan head inner six angle with column anti disassembling screw m6×20 F13/18-1

Part(s) quantity

4

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

19

Name

Inner protective foam cover F13/19-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

8.00

Add an amount

Ref.

20

Name

Front cover handle F13/20-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

12.00

Add an amount

Ref.

21

Name

Self-tapping screw st4.8x16 F13/21-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

22

Name

Front cover cable F13/22-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

16.00

Add an amount

Ref.

23

Name

Hexagon flange facing bolt m6x20 F3/23-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

24

Name

Front cover lock F13/24-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

16.00

Add an amount

Ref.

25

Name

Model 1 hexagon nut m6 F13/25-1

Part(s) quantity

1

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

26

Name

Hexagon flange facing bolt m6x25 F13/26-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount

Ref.

27

Name

All-metal hexagon flange facing locknut m6 F13/27-1

Part(s) quantity

2

Price / Prix

2.00

Add an amount


Product

DISCOVERY UTV CANADA 2020 © All rights reserved